Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved

   Fællesskolen Hammelev Sct. Severin    

Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved
  • 5798005223009
  • Sct.Severin afd. Moltrupvej 3 6100 Haderslev, Hammelev afd. Erik Eriksens Vej 7 6500 Vojens

Telefontavle

InitNavnAdresseTelefonMobilArbejdstelefon
VSVickie Schalck Clausen24218824
VPVivi PetersenLangelandsvej 35, 6100 Haderslev24218350
VEVivian Duborg Elkjær24217284
TTTiia Turp24217255
TSBThor Sehested Bager24216223
TRThomas Tramm RotendahlKjærmarken 103, 6771 Gredstedbro2034936120349361
TPTrine Duch Kliver Pedersen26215324
TNThomas Oliver Norris60837873
TLTetina Raben Larsen
TBThomas BohdeSlagtergade 16 D vær. 11, 6100 Haderslev24217251
SWØSøren Wølke
SUSusie Klaustrup24216739
STUDstud studsen
STOStine Ohrt Jensen
SPSune Kongstad Pedersen
SLSøren Lund2935751074343563
SKSusanne Kronika24216287
SJSolveig Jensen
SHWStephanie Heidi Wendicke
SCSebastian Thoms ChristensenStoregade 40,2, 6100 Haderslev3034083530340835
RSRonni Strange21419041
RGRikke Gotfredsen24217546
RERasmus Eldevig
PSPia Skau24218674
OHOve Holm24217411
NPNaomi Nabeene Peele
NMNadire Mola24218275
NFBNadia Frisk Bendixen24217352
NANicole Allison Arkil22401102
MVMathilde Nørgaard Vitved74343551
MOMichelle Rex Lindskov Olsen
MNHMia Niemann Have
MMMarianne Nathalia Mandau24217257
MLMonika Lutz24216851
MKMette Lykke Kjems27512888
MJMaja Pernille Schoubo Povlsen40246783
MHMarie Hundevadt24218132
MFMarianne Frederiksen24218173
MDMaria Glinvad Damgaard
LSLili Schmidt22561638
LILine Iversen Møller24216733
LFMarie Louise Friis24216367
LALone Petrea Asmussen
KUHKai-Uve Hansen24609042
KSCKarina Schütze4049740224218577
KSKarin Vibeke Schrøder24218216
KNCKarin Nørgaard Clausen24834249
KJKarin Jensen74343555
KIOSKInfo Kiosk
KDKenneth Johannes Damkjær
KCKevin Crusius24217140
KBKaj Schmidt-Boisen
JNJulie Nakskov Jensen28106780
JLCJens Paulsen Lind-Christensen24217584
IVIna Beck Viktor24217122
IGInger Holstein Gram2217453322174533
IDIngelise Duus24216842
HTHelle Thomsen24216626
HSJHelle Snediker Jacobsen24217764
HRHanne Riedel24218534
HMSHeidi Marie Samuelsen24216729
HJHelle Frølund Jørgensen
HDSHanne Steffensen
HBHanne BangsøRosenbakken 78, 6100 Haderslev4253336142533361
HANSHans Hansen Wagner21419042
GNJGitte Jensen
GJGitte Jensen
GDEGitte Due Ellgaard24217786
GAGry Ingvill Axelsen31651091
EJEvert Severin Jensen24217517
EHEva Dickson Hübbe24855645
EEErling Eriksen24217090
ECErling Conradsen74343553
DRAnne-Dorthe Saaby Ryborg
DMMDorte Manthei Mikkelsen
DMAnne-Dorte Lyager Melbye24216912
DKBDrita Kutllovci Begolli24218235
DFDorthe From Nielsen
DBDorthe Schindler Berg21419045
CMChristian MortensenTåsingevej 121, 6100 Haderslev23622370
CLChristina Bager Lopez de la Rica24218269
BSBente Staub24218048
BRBirgitte Rohard24217558
BPBetina Porsborg24217621
BMBjarne Rene Møller24403770
BJOBjarne Johannsen51147045
BJBettina Louise Jensen24217485
BFBritta Frehr Sørensen24217059
BCBirthe Christensen24218690
ASHAllan Skovdal Haugaard31137484
ARAsger Ravn2260018122600181
AMAAnne Mette Askov Dall24216996
AMAnja Sophie Møller24216504
AKCAnn-Kristin Josefine Melchior Christiansen24218754
AGAnette Kirstine Grosbøl Jensen74343552