Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved

   Fællesskolen Hammelev Sct. Severin    

Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved
  • 5798005223009
  • Sct.Severin afd. Moltrupvej 3 6100 Haderslev, Hammelev afd. Erik Eriksens Vej 7 6500 Vojens

Telefontavle

InitNavnAdresseTelefonMobilArbejdstelefon
AGAnette Kirstine Grosbøl Jensen74343552
AKCAnn-Kristin Josefine Melchior Christiansen24218754
AMAnja Sophie Møller24216504
AMAAnne Mette Askov Dall24216996
ARAsger Ravn2260018122600181
ASHAllan Skovdal Haugaard31137484
BCBirthe Christensen24218690
BFBritta Frehr Sørensen24217059
BJBettina Louise Jensen24217485
BJOBjarne Johannsen51147045
BMBjarne Rene Møller24403770
BPBetina Porsborg24217621
BRBirgitte Rohard24217558
BSBente Staub24218048
CLChristina Bager Lopez de la Rica24218269
CMChristian MortensenTåsingevej 121, 6100 Haderslev23622370
DBDorthe Schindler Berg21419045
DFDorthe From Nielsen
DKBDrita Kutllovci Begolli24218235
DMAnne-Dorte Lyager Melbye24216912
DMMDorte Manthei Mikkelsen
DRAnne-Dorthe Saaby Ryborg
ECErling Conradsen74343553
EEErling Eriksen24217090
EHEva Dickson Hübbe24855645
EJEvert Severin Jensen24217517
GAGry Ingvill Axelsen31651091
GDEGitte Due Ellgaard24217786
GJGitte Jensen
GNJGitte Jensen
HANSHans Hansen Wagner21419042
HBHanne BangsøRosenbakken 78, 6100 Haderslev4253336142533361
HDSHanne Steffensen
HJHelle Frølund Jørgensen
HMSHeidi Marie Samuelsen24216729
HRHanne Riedel24218534
HSJHelle Snediker Jacobsen24217764
HTHelle Thomsen24216626
IDIngelise Duus24216842
IGInger Holstein Gram2217453322174533
IVIna Beck Viktor24217122
JLCJens Paulsen Lind-Christensen24217584
JNJulie Nakskov Jensen28106780
KBKaj Schmidt-Boisen
KCKevin Crusius24217140
KDKenneth Johannes Damkjær
KIOSKInfo Kiosk
KJKarin Jensen74343555
KNCKarin Nørgaard Clausen24834249
KSKarin Vibeke Schrøder24218216
KSCKarina Schütze4049740224218577
KUHKai-Uve Hansen24609042
LALone Petrea Asmussen
LBLouise Pultz Blaavand24216759
LFMarie Louise Friis24216367
LILine Iversen Møller24216733
LSLili Schmidt22561638
MDMaria Glinvad Damgaard
MFMarianne Frederiksen24218173
MHMarie Hundevadt24218132
MJMaja Pernille Schoubo Povlsen40246783
MKMette Lykke Kjems27512888
MLMonika Lutz24216851
MMMarianne Nathalia Mandau24217257
MNHMia Niemann Have
MOMichelle Rex Lindskov Olsen
MVMathilde Nørgaard Vitved74343551
NANicole Allison Arkil22401102
NFBNadia Frisk Bendixen24217352
NMNadire Mola24218275
NPNaomi Nabeene Peele
OHOve Holm24217411
PBPeter Brix Hansen
PSPia Skau24218674
RGRikke Gotfredsen24217546
RSRonni Strange21419041
SCSebastian Thoms ChristensenStoregade 40,2, 6100 Haderslev3034083530340835
SHWStephanie Heidi Wendicke
SJSolveig Jensen
SKSusanne Kronika24216287
SLSøren Lund2935751074343563
SPSune Kongstad Pedersen
STOStine Ohrt Jensen
STUDstud studsen
SUSusie Klaustrup24216739
SWØSøren Wølke
TBThomas BohdeSlagtergade 16 D vær. 11, 6100 Haderslev
TLTetina Raben Larsen
TNThomas Oliver Norris60837873
TPTrine Duch Kliver Pedersen26215324
TRThomas Tramm RotendahlKjærmarken 103, 6771 Gredstedbro2034936120349361
TSBThor Sehested Bager
TTTiia Turp24217255
VEVivian Duborg Elkjær24217284
VPVivi PetersenLangelandsvej 35, 6100 Haderslev24218350
VSVickie Schalck Clausen24218824