Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved
  • 74343550 /74343950
  • [email protected]
Billedet på sidehoved

   Fællesskolen Hammelev Sct. Severin    

Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved
  • 5798005223009
  • Sct.Severin afd. Moltrupvej 3 6100 Haderslev, Hammelev afd. Erik Eriksens Vej 7 6500 Vojens

Telefontavle

InitNavnAdresseTelefonMobilArbejdstelefon
AESAnette Egelund Strøm
AGAnette Grosbøl Jensen74343552
AHAlma Hasanbegovic24216782
AKCAnn-Kristin Josefine Melchior Christiansen24218754
AMAnja Sophie Møller24216504
AMAAnne Mette Askov24216996
ARAsger Ravn2260018122600181
ASHAllan Skovdal Haugaard31137484
BCBirthe Christensen24218690
BFBritta Frehr Sørensen24217059
BJBettina Kleemeyer Jensen24217485
BJOBjarne Johannsen51147045
BMBjarne Rene Møller24403770
BMRBenthe Tove Mølch Rasmussen
BPBetina Porsborg24217621
BRBirgitte Rohard24217558
BSBente Staub24218048
CJCarsten Weuge Jensen
CLChristina Lopez24218269
CMChristian MortensenTåsingevej 121 Starup, 6100 Haderslev23622370
DBDorthe Schindler Berg21419045
DFDorthe From Nielsen
DKBDrita Kutllovci Begolli24218235
DMDorte Lyager Melbye24216912
DRAnne-Dorthe Saaby Ryborg
ECErling Conradsen74343553
EEErling Eriksen24217090
EHEva Dickson Hübbe24855645
EJEvert Severin Jensen24217517
ELSEmil Latsch Sero
GAGry Ingvill Axelsen31651091
GDEGitte Due Ellgaard24217786
GJGitte Jensen
GNJGitte Norlander Jensen
HANSHans Hansen Wagner21419042
HBHanne Toft BangsøRosenbakken 78, 6100 Haderslev4253336142533361
HDSHanne Dall Steffensen
HJHelle Frølund Jørgensen
HMSHeidi Marie Samuelsen24216729
HRHanne Riedel24218534
HSHeidi Holm Sørensen24216470
HSJHelle Snediker Jacobsen24217764
HTHelle Thomsen24216626
HVHHans Vestergaard Hansen
IDIngelise Duus24216842
IGInger Holstein Gram2217453322174533
IVIna Beck Viktor24217122
JFJanne Katrine Frederiksen
JLCJens Paulsen Lind-Christensen24217584
JNJulie Nakskov28106780
KBKaj L. Boisen
KCKevin Crusius24217140
KDKenneth Johannes Damkjær
KIOSKInfo Kiosk
KJKarin Jensen74343555
KLKirsten Bundgård Lassen24218033
KNCKarin Nørgaard Clausen24834249
KSKarin Vibeke Schrøder24218216
KSCKarina Schütze2421857724218577
KUHKai-Uve Hansen24609042
LFMarie Louise Martinsen Friis24216367
LHLars Holm Hansen
LILine Iversen Møller24216733
LNLis Engstrøm Nielsen29781994
LPLene PedersenSlotsvej 17, Arrild, 6520 Toftlund24218611
LPSLouise Pultz Blaavand24216759
LSLili Schmidt40874031
MFMarianne Frederiksen24218173
MHMarie Boskov Hundevadt24218132
MJMaja Pernille Schoubo Povlsen40246783
MKMette Lykke Kjems27512888
MLMonika Lutz24216851
MMMarianne Nathalia Mandau24217257
MNHMia Niemann Have
MVMathilde Nørgaard Vitved74343551
NANicole Justice Arkil22401102
NFBNadia Frisk Bendixen24217352
NMNadiré Mola24218275
NPNina Petersen
OHOve Holm24217411
PPPia Paustian20349361
PSPia Ringer Skau24218674
RGRikke Lund Gotfredsen24217546
RSRonni Strange21419041
RSHRikke Sandbjerg Hansen
SCSebastian Thoms ChristensenApotekergade 7B, 1. th., 6100 Haderslev3034083524218827
SJSolveig Jensen
SKSusanne Kronika24216287
SLSøren Lund2935751074343563
STOStine Ohrt Jensen
SUSusie Klaustrup24216739
SWSaskia Wagenaar24216817
SWØSøren Wølke
TBThomas BohdeSlagtergade 16 D vær. 11, 6100 Haderslev
TLTetina Raben Larsen
TNThomas Oliver Norris
TPTrine Duch Kliver Pedersen26215324
TSBThor Sehested Bager
TTTiia Turp24217255
VEVivian Duborg Elkjær24217284
VPVivi PetersenLangelandsvej 35 Starup, 6100 Haderslev24218350
VSVickie Schalck Clausen24218824